Cast

De cast van het theaterspektakel bestaat uit ruim 50 personen: hoofdrolspelers, het ensemble en de kindercast.

Hoofdrolspelers

Bert Geurkink 22

Bert Geurkink

Herman Höften

Jochem Smit 2

Jochem Smit

Herman Höften (jong)

Wolter Weulink

Wolter Weulink

Derk Smoes

Ellen Kremers

Ellen Kremers

Christine Smoes

Job Bovelander

Job Bovelander

Douwe Mik

Laurens Van Lottum Hein Cannegieter

Laurens van Lottum

Hein Cannegieter

Ian Bok

Ian Bok

Oskar Konrad Gerbig

Ensemble

Anouk Voorhuis

Anouk Voorhuis

Ensemble, slagersvrouw Eshuis

Bert Van Laar

Bert van Laar

Ensemble, Boer Nijland, Kolonel Koot, Harry van der Veen, Slager

Coriene Van Der Meer

Coriene van der Meer

Ensemble, Jongen

Edwin Koenderink

Edwin Koenderink

Ensemble, Paul Hardegen

Eline Koenjer

Eline Koenjer

Ensemble, Papvrouw

Floor Herbrink

Floor Herbrink

Ensemble, Jongen

Frans De Graaff

Frans de Graaff

Ensemble, Leonardus Trip, Doodgraver

Fredrike Keijzer Smoes

Fredrike Keijzer - Smoes

Ensemble

Helma Barink

Helma Barink

Ensemble, Papvrouw

Ine Van Geel

Ine van Geel

Ensemble, Vrouw

Jan Marten De Jong 2

Jan Marten de Jong

Ensemble, Henk Bosch, Understudy: Leonardus Trip en Hendrik Frielink

Janet Van Der Veen Drijver

Janet van der Veen - Drijver

Ensemble

Jasper Volgraff

Jasper Volgraff

Ensemble, Berend Bruynes, Peloton en SD-er

Jeroen Piksen

Jeroen Piksen

Ensemble, Peloton en SD-er

Jos Brummelhuis 2

Jos Brummelhuis

Ensemble, G.H.B. Smits, Seyss Inquart, Landwachter Zagers

Louise Zwake

Louise Zwake

Ensemble

Marlies Van Den Brink

Marlies van Brink

Ensemble, Diny Edens

Mathijs Koens

Mathijs Koens

Ensemble, Jan Grimmerink, Hendrik van Schooten, SD-er, Doodgraver

Maureen Oude Essink Nijhuis

Maureen Oude Essink - Nijhuis

Ensemble

Maurits Olde Olthof

Maurits Oude Olthof

Ensemble, Joop Ribbers, Jan Hendrik Meenks

Myrthe Brinckmann

Myrthe Brinckmann

Ensemble, Jongen

Nienke Langkamp

Nienke Langkamp

Ensemble, Diny Edens

Paul Krijnsen

Paul Krijnsen

Ensemble, Rost van Tonningen, Wim van Walderveen (Lange Willem), Hondenkoning, Hans Albin Rauter

Ralph Becking

Ralph Becking

Ensemble, Gerard Frielink, Peloton, SD-er

Rozalien Van Der Stadt

Rozalien van der Stadt

Ensemble, Slagersvrouw Eshuis, Slager

Ruth Bulsink

Ruth Bulsink

Ensemble

Ted Roeloffsen

Ted Roeloffzen

Ensemble, Hendrik Frielink, Peloton, SD-er

Thijs Kolthof

Thijs Kolthof

Ensemble, Anton Wisman, SS-er

Veronique Hoppen

Veronique Hoppen

Ensemble

Wouter Schuiling

Wouter Schuiling

Ensemble, Gerard Nijland, Hennie Meulenbelt

Xandrine Van Woudenbergh

Xandrine van Woudenbergh

Ensemble

Yaike Van Pluur

Yaike van Pluur

Ensemble, Diny Edens, Jongen

Yusuf Bayar

Yusuf Bayar

Ensemble, Willem Meenks, Klerk

Kindercast

Belle Pattileamonia

Belle Pattileamonia

Kindercast, Lientje

Boaz

Boaz Companje

Kindercast, Nico en Kees

Dirk

Dirk Palmero Bellers

Kindercast, Nico

Donnie

Donny Noordkamp

Kindercast, Nico

Iris

Iris Pol

Kindercast, Lientje

Jack

Jack Keijzer

Kindercast, Kees

Jens Eggink

Jens Eggink

Kindercast, Kees

Joris Masselink

Joris Masselink

Kindercast, Kees

Naomi

Naomi van Laar

Kindercast, Lientje

Nuria

Nuria Ramirez Ter Haar

Kindercast, Lientje

Okke

Okke Roelink

Kindercast, Kees

Ruben Dikmen

Ruben Dikmen

Kindercast, Nico

Taro Zwak

Taro Zwak

Kindercast, Nico

Tim Pannekoek

Tim Pannekoek

Kindercast, Kees